Специалисты

Среда

18 мая

Четверг

19 мая

Пятница

20 мая

Суббота

21 мая

Воскресенье

22 мая

Понедельник

23 мая

Вторник

24 мая

Василенко Геннадий Иванович
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
  09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
    09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
09:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 2
Джионов Сергей Исмаилович
Врач-невролог
  17:00 — 18:45
Кабинет 9
         
Джионов Сергей Исмаилович
Врач-невролог
            17:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 1
Зайцев Максим Алексеевич
Врач онколог-маммолог
16:15 — 18:00
Кабинет 11
           
Иванов Валерий Геннадьевич
Врач-дерматовенеролог
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
  13:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 6
  15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
Кирилюк Андрей Сергеевич
Врач-уролог
13:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 1
           
Козловский Виктор Николаевич
Врач-эндокринолог-диетолог
    09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
  09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
Колесник Владимир Петрович
Врач-хирург
      09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 1
     
Колесник Владимир Петрович
Врач-хирург
09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 2
           
Кормильченко Наталья Васильевна
Врач-хирург
  14:15 — 15:55
Кабинет 3
         
Костюков Сергей Иванович
Врач-уролог
      09:00 — 15:20
Кабинет 4
     
Матвеенко Евгений Владимирович
Врач-офтальмолог
  15:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 11
         
Михайлов Сергей Олегович
Врач-кардиолог
      11:00 — 17:00
Кабинет 1
     
Морозова Людмила Анатольевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
    15:30 — 18:50
Кабинет 3
    15:30 — 18:50
Кабинет 3
15:30 — 18:50
Кабинет 3
Пихтовников Денис Александрович
Врач-оториноларинголог
  15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 12
  09:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 12
    15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 12
Пихтовников Денис Александрович
Врач-оториноларинголог
07:40 — 11:40
Кабинет 2
  07:40 — 11:40
Кабинет 2
    15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 2
 
Пухова Светлана Анатольевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
    13:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 12
      08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 12
Пухова Светлана Анатольевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
  08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 2
  08:30 — 15:10
Кабинет 2
     
Рыбникова Наталья Васильевна
Врач-офтальмолог
09:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 11
           
Сафро Елена Владимировна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
15:45 — 18:45
Кабинет 3
        16:00 — 18:45
Кабинет 3
 
Силюн Дмитрий Антонович
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 3
08:00 — 14:30
Кабинет 3
12:00 — 18:15
Кабинет 3
    08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 3
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 3
Собин Сергей Викторович
Врач-кардиолог
      08:30 — 15:10
Кабинет 7
     
Токарев Андрей Викторович
Врач-невролог
14:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 7
10:00 — 13:00
Кабинет 7
09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 7
  10:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 7
14:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 7
12:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 7
Фиалка Светлана Васильевна
Врач-дерматовенеролог
10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 5
        10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 5
 
Фиалка Светлана Васильевна
Врач-дерматовенеролог
  10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 1
         
Черникова Виктория Евгеньевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 3
           
Черникова Виктория Евгеньевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
  12:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 3
08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 3
09:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 3
     
Черный Денис Игоревич
Врач-травматолог-ортопед
  13:30 — 17:00
Кабинет 4
      13:30 — 17:00
Кабинет 4
 
Штанько Марина Викторовна
Врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
      08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11

Среда, 18 мая

Четверг, 19 мая

Пятница, 20 мая

Суббота, 21 мая

Воскресенье, 22 мая

Понедельник, 23 мая

Вторник, 24 мая

WordPress Lessons