Специалисты

Воскресенье

14 августа

Понедельник

15 августа

Вторник

16 августа

Среда

17 августа

Четверг

18 августа

Пятница

19 августа

Суббота

20 августа

Василенко Геннадий Иванович
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
  09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
09:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 2
09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
  09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 2
 
Голованов Сергей Александрович
Врач-хирург
    13:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 4
       
Джионов Сергей Исмаилович
Врач-невролог
        17:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 9
   
Джионов Сергей Исмаилович
Врач-невролог
    17:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 1
       
Зайцев Максим Алексеевич
Врач онколог-маммолог
      16:15 — 18:00
Кабинет 11
    11:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 11
Иванов Валерий Геннадьевич
Врач-дерматовенеролог
  15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
15:00 — 19:00
Кабинет 6
  13:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 6
Кирилюк Андрей Сергеевич
Врач-уролог
      14:30 — 16:45
Кабинет 1
     

Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
  08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 5
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 5
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 5
08:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 5
08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 5
09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 5
Козловский Виктор Николаевич
Врач-эндокринолог-диетолог
  09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
09:00 — 16:30
Кабинет 11
       
Колесник Владимир Петрович
Врач-хирург
            09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 1
Колесник Владимир Петрович
Врач-хирург
      09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 2
     
Кормильченко Наталья Васильевна
Врач-хирург
        14:30 — 16:10
Кабинет 3
   
Костюков Сергей Иванович
Врач-уролог
            09:00 — 15:00
Кабинет 4
Михайлов Сергей Олегович
Врач-кардиолог
            11:00 — 17:00
Кабинет 1
Орлова Юлия Викторовна
Врач-гастроэнтеролог
    15:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 2
       
Пихтовников Денис Александрович
Врач-оториноларинголог
    15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 12
  15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 12
  09:00 — 16:00
Кабинет 12
Пихтовников Денис Александрович
Врач-оториноларинголог
  15:00 — 18:40
Кабинет 2
  07:40 — 11:40
Кабинет 2
  07:40 — 11:40
Кабинет 2
 
Пухова Светлана Анатольевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
    08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 12
    13:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 12
 
Пухова Светлана Анатольевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
        08:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 2
  08:30 — 15:10
Кабинет 2
Рыбникова Наталья Васильевна
Врач-офтальмолог
      09:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 11
     
Селезнева Марина Викторовна
Врач-педиатр
  17:40 — 19:40
Кабинет 9
  17:40 — 19:40
Кабинет 9
  18:00 — 19:40
Кабинет 9
 
Собин Сергей Викторович
Врач-кардиолог
      08:30 — 15:10
Кабинет 7
     
Токарев Андрей Викторович
Врач-невролог
      14:00 — 18:00
Кабинет 7
10:00 — 13:00
Кабинет 7
09:00 — 12:00
Кабинет 7
 
Фиалка Светлана Васильевна
Врач-дерматовенеролог
  10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 5
  10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 5
     
Фиалка Светлана Васильевна
Врач-дерматовенеролог
        10:00 — 14:00
Кабинет 1
   
Черный Денис Игоревич
Врач-травматолог-ортопед
  13:30 — 17:00
Кабинет 4
13:30 — 17:00
Кабинет 4
13:30 — 17:00
Кабинет 4
     
Штанько Марина Викторовна
Врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
  08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
08:30 — 15:30
Кабинет 11
   

Воскресенье, 14 августа

    Понедельник, 15 августа

    Вторник, 16 августа

    Среда, 17 августа

    Четверг, 18 августа

    Пятница, 19 августа

    Суббота, 20 августа

    WordPress Lessons