Специалисты

Пятница

22.11

Суббота

23.11

Воскресенье

24.11

Понедельник

25.11

Вторник

26.11

Среда

27.11

Четверг

28.11

Акера Лариса Николаевна
Врач-кардиолог
          16:00 — 18:30  
Берченко Татьяна Сергеевна
Врач-терапевт
      08:00 — 09:45 08:00 — 09:45   08:00 — 09:45
Василенко Геннадий Иванович
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
09:00 — 15:00 09:30 — 15:00   09:00 — 15:00   09:00 — 15:00  
Гнездилова Наталья Борисовна
Врач онколог-маммолог
      10:00 — 13:00   10:00 — 13:00 13:00 — 17:00
Голованов Сергей Александрович
Врач-хирург
15:00 — 16:30            
Джионов Сергей Исмаилович
Врач-невролог
        17:00 — 18:45   17:00 — 18:45
Иванов Валерий Геннадьевич
Врач-дерматовенеролог
  14:00 — 16:20   16:00 — 18:45 16:00 — 18:45 16:00 — 18:45 16:00 — 18:45
Козловская Людмила Борисовна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
    09:00 — 13:45        
Козловский Виктор Николаевич
Врач-эндокринолог-диетолог
09:30 — 17:00 09:00 — 15:30 09:00 — 14:00 13:30 — 19:00 09:00 — 13:00    
Костюков Сергей Иванович
Врач-уролог
  10:00 — 16:40          
Матвеенко Евгений Владимирович
Врач-офтальмолог
    09:00 — 13:20        

Врач-гастроэнтеролог
  10:00 — 12:00          
Пихтовников Денис Александрович
Врач-оториноларинголог
07:40 — 12:00 09:00 — 16:00   15:00 — 19:00 15:00 — 19:00 07:40 — 12:00 15:00 — 19:00
Пухова Светлана Анатольевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
    08:20 — 13:40 07:40 — 14:00 07:40 — 14:00 13:00 — 18:40 07:40 — 14:00
Силюн Дмитрий Антонович
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
12:00 — 18:45 09:00 — 17:45   08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00
Собин Сергей Викторович
Врач-кардиолог
  11:00 — 15:30          
Токарев Андрей Викторович
Врач-невролог
09:00 — 12:00   10:00 — 12:00 14:00 — 18:00 13:00 — 17:00 14:00 — 18:00 10:00 — 13:00
Хиндикайнен Анатолий Юрьевич
Врач-хирург
  10:00 — 11:30          
Черникова Виктория Евгеньевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
08:00 — 14:00     08:00 — 16:00 12:00 — 19:00 08:00 — 16:00 12:00 — 19:00
Черный Денис Игоревич
Врач-травматолог-ортопед
16:00 — 19:00         16:00 — 19:00  
Черный Денис Игоревич
Врач-травматолог-ортопед
        12:00 — 15:30   12:00 — 15:30
Шаповалова Елена Игоревна
Врач-гастроэнтеролог
        14:00 — 17:00   13:20 — 17:00
Штанько Марина Викторовна
Врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
      08:20 — 14:10 08:20 — 14:10 08:20 — 14:10 08:20 — 14:10

Пятница 22.11

Суббота 23.11

Воскресенье 24.11

Понедельник 25.11

Вторник 26.11

Среда 27.11

Четверг 28.11

WordPress Lessons